Skisprung

Skisprung weiblich

Trainer: Henry Glaß

Buchmann, Jasmin, 31.07.1998, VSC Klingenthal
Seifert, Alexandra, 23.12.2000, VSC Klingenthal
Laue, Josephin, 21.11.2001, SFV Rothenburg
Laue, Pauline, 21.11.2001, SFV Rothenburg
Stephani, Pauline, 21.11.2001, WSV Grüna
Müller, Sandra, 01.10.2002, WSV Grüna
Nowak, Jenny, 20.08.2002, SC Sohland

Skisprung männlich

Trainer: Marcel Höhlig

Ludwig, Sebastian, 09.04.2000, VSC Klingenthal
Fuchs, Eric, 08.05.2001, SV Stützengrün
Herold, Florian, 04.03.2002, VSC Klingenthal
Flügel, Rico, 15.08.2002, WSV Rodewisch
Mothes, Lucas, 20.05.2002, WSV Rodewisch
Grünert, Robin, 20.06.2003, WSV Rodewisch
 

Langlauf

Trainer: Peter Wicht

Leupold Sarah, 09.05.2001, VSC Klingenthal
Nethel Toni, 03.09.2001, VSC Klingenthal
Seifert Tim, 19.12.2001, VSC Klingenthal
Saunus Annika, 27.05.2002, SV Grünbach
Goether Max, 16.05.2002, VSC Klingenthal
Schmidt Marlon, 18.01.2002, VSC Klingenthal
Nürnberger Saskia, 22.10.2002, VSC Klingenthal
Kober Kilian, 11.12.2002, SV Grünbach
Hartenhauer Hanna, 11.04.2002, VSC Klingenthal
Körner Philine, 05.03.2003, VSC Klingenthal
Lemcke Julius, 12.04.2003, VSC Klingenthal
 

Nordische Kombination

Trainer: Kerst Dietel

Kircheisen, Björn, 06.08.1983, WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
Welde, David, 16.04.1994, SC Sohland
Lubitz, Tom, 08.02.1995, VSC Klingenthal
Hanf, Paul, 27.07.1995, WSV Warmensteinach
Schwaar, Dominik, 13.06.1995, SC Sohland
Voigt, Sebastian, 24.04.1996, TSV Spitzkunnersdorf
Mauersberger, Philipp, 21.02.1996, SC Ruhpolding
Neubert, Hans, 02.08.1997, WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
Hahn, Martin, 06.05.1997, VSC Klingenthal
Kopp, Tim, 11.02.1999, VSC Klingenthal


Trainer: Uwe Dotzauer

Tunger, Björn, 30.07.1998, VSC Klingenthal
Welde, Jonas, 12.03.1998, SC Sohland
Westerbeek, Tim, 24.07.1999, SC Sohland
Siegemund, Nick, 12.08.2000, VSC Klingenthal
Schönherr, Luca, 28.03.2000, VSC Klingenthal
Ziron, Jeremy, 06.01.2000, VSC Klingenthal


Trainer: Uwe Schuricht

Glaßer, Lucas, 03.11.2001, SSV Geyer
Müller, Benedikt, 01.01.2001, SC Sohland
Eichelberger, Toni, 24.05.2002, VSC Klingenthal
Lehmann, Moritz, 19.01.2002, VSC Klingenthal
Mautsch, Tom, 10.06.2002, VSC Klingenthal
Kölling, Max, 02.03.2003, VSC Klingenthal
Ossowski, Jonni, 08.11.2003, WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt